Post Offer Free
Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory
Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory  

Gold Index: 9260

You are here: home  > Fiber Optic Patch Cords  > FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Patch Cord

FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Patch Cord 

Price: 2.0~5.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WU 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: fc-lc/pc SM
Production Capacity: 100000/month
Delivery Date: 25days
Fiber Mode: Singlemode,Multimode
Surface Polishing: PC,UPC,APC
Return Loss: PC>48dB,UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
application: LAN/WAN/NETWORK
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: Carton
Brand Name: skylink
Cable diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Insertion Loss: PC<0.3dB,UPC< 0.2dB,A...
sx/dx: DX

Specifications100% test fiber optic cable
1.using high-precision ceramic ferrule
2.Low insertion loss
3.UPC polish

Features

*PC or 8 degree APC and Metal Ferrule

*Single mode and Multimode

*Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores

*Custom order length 

*Cable color green , yellow , orange and customized

*All parts compliant with RoHS

*IEC standard compatible

*GR-326-CORE Compliant

 

Application

·Telecommunication

·CATV

·LAN & WAN

·Network

·Broadband

·FTTP

 

Skylink Telecom is professional copper&fiber solution products supplier from Cixi,Ningbo,China.Which has excellent experience in the development of telecom and network equipment and accessories. And has a dedicated group of highly skilled engineers,designers and technicians.

          Currently,our best cover products manufactured in more than 25 categories and 250 specifications.Major products include:MDF Distribution Frame,Connection Cabinet,Variety of LSA Module,Distribution Box for Various Modules,Accessories For LSA Module,Wire Connector,Insertion Tool;Patch Panel,Keystone Jack,Variety of Face Plate,Surface mount box,Cat.5e&6 Connection Box,Telephone Outlet,ISDN Adapter,Cut&Crimping Tool,Cable Management,110 Wiring Block;Cat.5e patch cord;Fiber Patch Cord,Adapter etc.We can also meet buyers' customized OEM and ODM requirements.

 

Mr. Kevin He
skype Mr. Kevin He
Director
Tel: 86-574-81343366
Fax: 86-574-23860057
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

Cixi Skylink Telecom Factory [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Service, Association
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Kevin He:   skype
Kevin He:   qq

You May Like: